TEACHER: Goldie
Abner
PUPIL GRADE
AGE PARENT
John Dennis Bittner 1 6 John
David Bittner
Richard D. Foreman 1 5 Dale
N. Foreman
Jery Dale Gross 1 7
Leonard K. Knuckles 1 7 Leonard
L. Knuckles
Calvin G. Latner 1 7 William
D. Latner
Richard Rowe 1 6 Charles
Rowe
Ralph Daniel Waters 1 6 Oscar
R. Waters
Shirle Jean Coffey 1 6 James
R. Coffey
Dorothy Dornseif 1 5 Otto
Dornseif
Keanette Koch 1 5 Frank
Koch
Geraldine Morrison 1 6 John
D. Morrison
Beverly Mottert 1 6 Leroy
L. Mottert
Barbara Clair Weir 1 6 Don
Clair Weir
Jimmy Butler 2 8 Harold
C.
James Coffey 2 10 James
R. Coffey
William F. Crostic 2 9 Robert
C. Crostic
Edward Danieley 2 6 Leonard
Danieley
Raymond Dornseif 2 6 Otto
Dornseif
Harold C. Grayson 2 7 Thomas
H. Grayson
Ronald E. Gross 2 8
Harold H. Hammer, Jr. 2 6 Harold
H. Hammer
Walter D. Hock 2 6 David
Hock
Thomas W. Latner 2 9 William
D. Latner
Jerry Eugene Moeser 2 6
Beryl Payne 2 6 Beryl
Payne
Judith Ann Barbey 2 7 Ernest
Barbey
Doris M. Bryant 2 6 J.
Richard Bryant
Barbara J. Herschel 2 7 Joseph
F. Herschel
Carol Hock 2 7 David
Hock
Sandra Koch 2 7 Frank
Koch
Margaretk D. Morgan 2 6 Walter
C. Morgan
Mary Ellen Viets 2 6 Robert
F. Viets
Betty Wallen 2 7 Ernest
W. Wallen
TEACHER: Goldie
Abner
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Diana Ashlock 1 6 Oscar
E. Ashlock
J. Randall Ashlock 1 6 Oscar
E. Ashlock
Norman H. Bast 1
Barbara Bergmann 1 6 William
F. Bergman
Roabert Brand, Jr. 1 6 Robert
James Brand
James A. Brooks 1
Darlee Bushman 1
Ronnie Butler 1 6 Harold
C.
Jimmy Causey 1
Jackie Clark 1 7 Ted
Clark
Gloria Clausen 1 6 Edgar
A. Clausen
Henry Clausen 1 9 Henry
M. Clausen
Shriley Coffey 1
Glenwood Cory 1 13 "
" "
James Cory 1 10 "
" "
Charlotte Cory 1 8 "
" "
Leroy Dannenberg 1 7 Lester
W. Dannenberg
Robert Depew 1
Harold Frick 1 7
John Guenzler 1 8 Clarence
Guenzler
Darlene Harris 1 6 Fred
Harris
David Henderson 1 6
Marion V. Jackson 1 8
Russell L. McKinnon 1 6 Russell
McKinnon
Jeraldine Morrison
Sharon O=Kelley 1 7 Ulysses S. O=Kelley
David Sullins 1
Ronnie G. Weeds 1 7 Lloyd
S. Isbell
Lloyd S. Weeds, Jr. 1 5 Lloyd
S. Isbell
TEACHER: Goldie
Abner
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Robert Andrews 1 6 Orville
Andrews
Judith Ann Apel 1 6 Werner
Apel
Sunny Bond 1 6 Trevin
Bond
James Cheatham 1 6 James
Cheatham
Charlene DeGeare 1 6 Irvin
DeGeare
John Hadley 1 6 Mrs.
Roy Hadley
Mark Klein 1 6 Karl
Klein
Mar;y Jane Kohler 1 6 Ervin
Kohler
Floyd Kopp 1 6 Orville
Kopp
Barbara Kraemer 1 6 William
Kraemer
Donald Luader 1 6 Benny
Lauder
Ronald Luader 1 6 Benny
Lauder
Edward Mantie 1 7
Kenneth McArthy 1 6 Branson
McArthy
Tony McArthy 1 6 George
McArthy
David Miller 1 6 Marvin
Miller
Janis Morris 1 Jim Morris
Gary Moore 1 6 Paul
Moore
Hazel Moore 1 6 David
Moore
Mary Moore 1 6 Eugene
Moore
Donna Nickles 1 Virgil Nickles
Michel Pratte 1 6 Ed.
Frick
Glenda Sherril 1 6 Lloyd
Sherril
Don Thornton 1 6 Thomas
Thornton
David Tibbles 1 6
David Warren 1 6 Lynn
Warren
Keith Whaley 1 James Whaley
TEACHER: Dorothy
Casaux
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Mildred Aubuchon 2 7 Clifford
Aubuchon
Dennis Bittner 2 7 John
Bittner
Margaret Boyd 2 6 James
Boyd
Janet Brauch 2 6 Ralph
Brauch
Ronald Brethold 2
Elnor Kay Carpenter 2 7 Robert
Carpenter
Grover Cheatham 2 7 Robert
Carpenter
Judy Chrismer 2 7 Ralph
Chrismer
Jimmy Coffey 2 Jim Coffey
Jo Ann Cummings 2 7 Leslie
Cummings
Doublas Depew 2 8 Floyd
Depew
Robert Hobbs 2 6 Malcolm
Leslie Hudson 2 7 John
Wigger
Patricia Hughes 2 7 John
Hughes
Carol Huppert 2 Jake Huppert
Dan Icenhower 2 6 Oliver
Icenhower
Patsy Jackson 2 7 Marion
Jackson
Virginia Jones 2 7 John
Jones
Marilyn Keane 2 7 Edward
Keane
Gordon Keller 2 Gordon Keller
Milton Kingston 2 7
Alfred Kraemer 2 7 Wm.
Kraemer
Terry Luaders 2 7 Benj.
Luaders
Charlotte McKinnon 2 8 Orville
McKinnon
Donald Monroe 2 6 Walter
Monroe
Ronald Monroe 2 6 Walter
Monroe
Dickie
Richard Morrow 2 8 Robert
Morrow
Beverly Mottert 2 7
James Nosser 2 8 Mac
Nosser
Jimmie Peck 2 7 Leo
Peck
David Potts 2 6 Russell
Potts
Betty Rosenstengel 2 6 John
Rosenstengel
Patricia Tate 2 8 Melvin
Tate
John Thomas 2 6 Roy
Thomas
Nancy Lee Wagner 2 7 Jesse
Wagner
Susan Williams 2 6 Sylvester
Williams
TEACHER: Margaret
Meiborg
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Judy Barbey 3 8 Ernest
Barbey
Garnet Benck 3 8 Bud
Benck
Freddie Bergmann 3 9 Wm.
Bergmann
Susie Bergmann 3 7 Wm.
Bergmann
Judy Brant 3 8 Robert Brant
Alvin Brauch 3 10 Ralph
Brauch
Doris Bryant 3 7 Richard
Bryant
Jimmie Butler 3 9
Euel Cheatham 3 8 Euel
Cheatham
Billy Crostic 3 10 Robert
Crostic
Ruth Ann Dennert 3 7 Ralph
Dennert
Bevery DeVeydt 3 Fred DeVeydt
Phillip Doolin 3 8 Langdon
Doolin
Richard Falcetti 3 8 Ervin
Falcetti
Leroy Hadley 3 8 Leroy
HAdley
Harold Hammer 3 7 Harold
Hammer
Barbara Herschel 3 8 Joseph
Herschel
Carol Hock 3 8 David
Hock
Walter Hock 3 7 David
Hock
Lester Hoffmann 3 8 Lester
Hoffman
Albert Huntington 3 9 Fred
Marshall
Eugene Kneff 3 7 Chas.
Kneff
Eugene Leitz 3
Glenda Mall 3 7 Martin
Mall
Sandra McArthy 3 7 Branson
BcArthy
Willard McCraig 3 9 Thalhammer
family
Sandra McMorris 3 7 James
McMorris
Nancy Meese 3 8 Chas.
Meese
Sharon Miller 3 8 Robert
Miller
Jerry Moeser 3 7 Ed.
Moeser
Curtis Moore 3 7 Wilson
Moore
James Morrison 3 8 John
Morrison
Barbara Newhouse 3 9 Bud
Newhouse
Tommy Newman 3 8 Chas.
Newman
Keith Parker 3 7 Kenneth
Parker
Robert Payton 3 8
John Schapp 3 8 Lester
Schapp
Jeanette Sherman 3 9 Russell
Sherman
Patricia Stout 3 6 Clarence
Stout
Patricia Tate 3 8 Melvin
Tate
Wm. Tibbles 3 8
Mary Ellen Viets 3 7 Roberts
Viets
Gerald Wille 3 8 Hugo
Wille
Ronald Yeager 3 8 Crawford
Loyd Young 3 8 --------
Richard Zellich 3 7 Earl
Zellich
TEACHER: Mildred
K. Pashia
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Russell Ahrens 4 9 Harry
Ahrens
Jo Ann Bonham 4 8 Herbert
R. Bonham
Martha Elizabeth Boyd 4 8 James
M. Boyd
Pearl Marie Brand 4 10 Robert
J. Brand
Allan Howard Brouk 4 8 Herbert
Brouk
Patricia Ann Buchanana 4 8 John
Buchanan
Glenda Mae Clark 4 9 Ted
Clark
Yvonne Elizabeth Daume 4 8 Albert
Daume
Frank Russell Depew 4 11 Floyd
Depew
Ray;mond Millard Depew 4 10 Floyd
Depew
Dorthy Marie Eckhardt 4 10 Dolliver
Eckhardt
Judy Violet Enders 4 9 Henry
Frankenreiter
Particia Charlene Fisher 4 10 Lindsey
Forrest William Gabel 4 8 Eldred
Arnold
Joan Pearl Henke 4 8 Endward
G. Henke
Claude Joseph Herschel 4 9 Joseph
F. Herschel
Jerry Lee Hollingsworth 4 9 Joseph
M. Hollingsworth
Stanley Reese Kelley 4 8 Stanley
kelley
Kathleen Luensmann 4 9 Alfred
Luensmann
Kathleen Etta Meese 4 10 Charles
Meese
Judith Marlene Miller 4 9 Joseph
Miller
Thomas David Moore 4 8 Eugene
E. Moore
Velva May Moore 4 9 Wilson
Moore
William Frank McArthy 4 9 George
C. McArthy
Glenn Ray Randolph 4 8 Robert
Randolph
Giles Perry Rice 4 9 Jack
Rice
Michael Richard Robinson 4 9 Everett
Robinson
Jeanette Joan Schenk 4 9 Edward
Schenk, Jr.
Ronald Alfred Sterzik 4 9 Alfred
Sterzik
Joyce Vogel 4 8 Mrs.
Louise Vogel
Ruth Ann Wagner 4 9 Jesse
P. Baker
Wanda Lee Worley 4 9 Arthur
Worley
Martha Mae Young 4 9 Gordon
Young
TEACHER: Neal E.
Plantz
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Anna Baeumner 6 11 Jacob
Baeumner
Gerald Bauer 6 10 Howard
Bauer
Jo Ann Clark 6 11 Ted
Clark
Dale Deason 6 11 Louis
Deason
Howard Depew 6 11 Foly
Depew
Carol Falcetti 6 10 Irvin
Falcetti
Patricia Freeman 6 12 Edward
Freemen
Arleen Henderson 6 10 Chester
Henderson
Dallas Henderson 6 11 Eugene
Henderson
Carolyn Kirchner 6 10 Arthur
Kirchner
Varnard Longhibler 6 10 V.
P. Longhibler
Peggy Luensmann 6 10 Alfred
Luensmann
Edward Merrit 6 13 Morris
Merrit
Jo Ann Miller 6 11 Joseph
Miller
Joseph Miller 6 12 Joseph
Miller
Dorothy Moore 6 11 Wilson
Moore
Edith Moore 6 11 Paul
Moore
Margaret Neuhaus 6 11 Ralph
Neuhaus
Carol Payton 6 11 Eugene
Payton
Ralph Phegely 6 10 Ralph
Phegely
William Robinson 6 13 Iva
Bell Robinson
William Russell 6 10 John
Russell
Richard Lee Shy 6 121 John
Shy
Dora Stevens 6 11 Arthur
Stevens
Rosemary Sullins 6 11 Elmer
Sullins
Richard Viets 6 11 Robert
Viets
TEACHER: James E.
Meiborg
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Barbara Ahrens 7 12 Louis
AHRENS
Jeanne Aubuchon 7 12 Clifford
Aubuchon
Joseph Brissette 7 15 Joseph
L. Brissette
Daniel Clark 7 13 Ted
Clark
Kenneth Corwin 7 10 Kenneth
D. Corwin
Oma Frick 7 13 Edwin
Frick
Herbert Haus 7 12 Millard
Haus
Lelia Hay 7 11 Henry
Hay
William Hazard 7 15 C.
H. Kingston
Lauretta Henderson 7 12 C.
W. Henderson
Eugene Klahs 7 13 Sylvester
Klahs
Beverly Leitz 7 11 Eugene
Leitz
Maurine Lindsey 7 14 Horace
Lindsey
Gloria Lvaders 7 11 Ben
Luaders
Walter Luaders 7 13 Ben
Luaders
Marvin Miller 7 12 Marvin
Miller
Betty Moore 7 12 Eugene
Moore
David Moore 7 13 W.
D. Moore
Kelly Moore 7 14 W.
D. Moore
Jeanette Noll 7 12 Wm.
T. Noll
Betty O=Kelley 7 12 V. S. O=Kelley
Janet Randolph 7 12 Robert
Randolph
Bill Rath 7 13 E.
H. Rath
Donald Sherman 7 12 Russell
Sherman
Violet Steele 7 13 Roy
W. Steele
Gerogeann Stibal 7 12 George
J. Stibal
Betsy Weir 7 11 Royal
Weir
TEACHER: Marion
Leonie Bergen
PUPIL
GRADE AGE PARENT
Arline Aubuchon 8 13 Clifford
Aubuchon
Dolores Bast 8 13 Fred
Bast
Richard Benck 8 14 George
Benck
Sheila Bennett 8 15 Elmer
Taylor
Joyce Best 8 11 John
Best
Patsy Best 8 13 John
Best
Dolores Brauch 8 13 Ralph
Brauch
Betty Counts 8 13 Chas.
Counts
James Corevin 8 13 Kenneth
Corevin
Betty De Geare 8 14 Clarence
De Geare
James Gray 8 13 Walter
Gray
Roger Greene 8 13 Walter
Pins
Donna Harris 8 13 Eugene
Harris
Emerald Kohler 8 12 Erwin
Kohler
Nordean Kohler 8 12 Elmer
Kohler
Karole Krupp 8 13 Walter
Krupp
Robt. Marty 8 13 Alfred
Marty
Richard Monroe 8 13 Walter
Monroe
Albert Marschel 8 12 Fred
Marschel
Marjorie Moore 8 13 Eugene
Moore
Virginia Mussler 8 13 Walter
Mussler
Dorothy Naes 8 13 Michaeol
Naes
Grace Neuhaus 8 13 Ralph
Neuhaus
Marie Noll 8 13 William
Noll
Thomas Norwood 8 15 Chester
Norwood
Ernestine Page 8 12 Edw.
Page
Wanda Potter 8 13 Edw.
Potter
Wm. Reifenberger 8 13 Mrs.
Jean Duncan
Russell Sherman 8 14 Russell
Sherman
Arthur Stevens 8 14 Arthur
Stevens
John Sullins 8 13 Elmer
Sullins
Richard Thornton 8 12 Thomas
Thornton